MaxiWord.net Translators’ PortalTranslator Алена: Английский Немецкий languageTranslator Petra: Английский Итальянский languageTranslator Марина: Английский Немецкий Латинский languageTranslator Алина: Английский languageTranslator Марина: Английский languageTranslator Марина: Английский Немецкий languageTranslator LIVIA: Английский languageTranslator Наталия: Английский Немецкий languageTranslator Tatyana: Турецкий languageTranslator Асланбек: Английский Турецкий languageTranslator Антонида: Немецкий languageTranslator Stoyan: Английский languageTranslator Владимир: Английский Итальянский Польский languageTranslator Оксана: Английский languageTranslator Елена: Английский languageTranslator Петр: Английский Голландский languageTranslator Максат: Английский languageTranslator Liangliang: Английский languageTranslator Игорь: Английский Французский language
Log In
E-mail 
Password 
Forgot your password?
 Remember me on this computer
Free Registration
Паспорт: Паспорт (Израиль)

Source: English

Translation: Ukrainian

Переклад з англійської мови на українську

 

Name in full or former name

Ім’я або попереднє ім’я

Maiden name

Дівоче прізвище

Passport valid for All countries

Паспорт дійсний для Всіх країн

Signature of bearer

Підпис власника

On receipt of passport sign here

При отриманні паспорта поставте підпис тут

amended – see page

доповнення – дивіться сторінку

 

STATE OF ISRAEL

ДЕРЖАВА ІЗРАЇЛЬ

PASSPORT

ПАСПОРТ

Type   P

Тип   П

Code of State   ISR

Код держави   ISR

Passport No   xxx

Паспорт №   xxx

Surname

Прізвище

xxx

xxx

Given name

Ім’я

xxx

xxx

Nationality

Громадянство

ISRAELI

ІЗРАЇЛЬТЯНКА

Date of birth   27/09/1931

Дата народження   27/09/1931

I.D. No.   xxx

Ідентифікаційний номер   xxx

Sex   F

Стать   Жіноча

Place of birth   USSR

Місце народження СРСР

Date of issue   21/11/2002

Дата видачі   21/11/2002

Date of expiry   20/11/2012

Дійсний до   20/11/2012

Authority – I.C. Passport at-

Паспорт видано в

NAZARETH ILLIT

НАЗАРЕТ ІЛЛІТ

Similar resourcesAll resources in section Паспорт
Error Log In or Sign Up
to post comments