MaxiWord.net Translators’ PortalTranslator Nataly19: Английский Испанский languageTranslator Андрей: Английский Немецкий languageTranslator Lorena: Английский languageTranslator Hamid: Английский languageTranslator Юлия: Английский Норвежский Шведский languageTranslator Hermann: Английский Немецкий Итальянский languageTranslator Акгуль: Английский Киргизский Ногайский Узбекский Французский languageTranslator Nataliia: Английский Французский languageTranslator Екатерина: Английский languageTranslator Александр: Китайский languageTranslator Елена: Английский Немецкий languageTranslator Павел: Английский languageTranslator Виктория: Английский Немецкий Итальянский Польский languageTranslator Марина: Английский Немецкий Латинский languageTranslator Наталья: Английский Немецкий languageTranslator Вероника: languageTranslator Александра: Английский Немецкий Испанский Румынский Французский languageTranslator Елена: Немецкий languageTranslator Олег: Немецкий language
Log In
E-mail 
Password 
Forgot your password?
 Remember me on this computer
Free Registration
Паспорт: Паспорт (Израиль)

Source: English

Translation: Ukrainian

Переклад з англійської мови на українську

 

Name in full or former name

Ім’я або попереднє ім’я

Maiden name

Дівоче прізвище

Passport valid for All countries

Паспорт дійсний для Всіх країн

Signature of bearer

Підпис власника

On receipt of passport sign here

При отриманні паспорта поставте підпис тут

amended – see page

доповнення – дивіться сторінку

 

STATE OF ISRAEL

ДЕРЖАВА ІЗРАЇЛЬ

PASSPORT

ПАСПОРТ

Type   P

Тип   П

Code of State   ISR

Код держави   ISR

Passport No   xxx

Паспорт №   xxx

Surname

Прізвище

xxx

xxx

Given name

Ім’я

xxx

xxx

Nationality

Громадянство

ISRAELI

ІЗРАЇЛЬТЯНКА

Date of birth   27/09/1931

Дата народження   27/09/1931

I.D. No.   xxx

Ідентифікаційний номер   xxx

Sex   F

Стать   Жіноча

Place of birth   USSR

Місце народження СРСР

Date of issue   21/11/2002

Дата видачі   21/11/2002

Date of expiry   20/11/2012

Дійсний до   20/11/2012

Authority – I.C. Passport at-

Паспорт видано в

NAZARETH ILLIT

НАЗАРЕТ ІЛЛІТ

Similar resourcesAll resources in section Паспорт
Error Log In or Sign Up
to post comments